Vereine

B

SG Fortuna Bad Bibra
Sportplatz Bad Bibra, Am Schwimmbad 2, 06647 Bad Bibra
SG Blau-Weiß Bad KösenSportplatz Bad Kösen, Hufelandstraße 1, 06628 Naumburg OT Bad Kösen
Balgstädter SVSportplatz Balgstädt, Freyburger Straße 38, 06632 Balgstädt
Baumersrodaer SVSportplatz Baumersroda, Wölbelingstraße, 06632 Gleina
SG Finne BillrodaSportplatz Tauhardt, 06647 Tauhardt
FSV Blau-Weiß BorauHolger-Patzschke-Sportplatz, Autobahnsiedlung, 06667 Weißenfels OT Borau
SG Eintracht BornitzSportplatz Bornitz, Döbriser Weg 6, 06729 Elsteraue OT Bornitz
VSG BreitenbachWaldstadion, Forststraße 77, 06722 Wetterzeube OT Breitenbach
SV BurgscheidungenSportplatz Burgscheidungen, Lindenring 23, 06636 Laucha OT Burgscheidungen
SV BurgwerbenSportplatz Burgwerben, Am Zeiselberg 1, 06667 Weißenfels OT Burgwerben

D

SV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben
Sportplatz Deuben, Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße, 06682 Teuchern OT Wildschütz
Droyßiger SG
Sportplatz Droyßig, Friedensstraße 8, 06722 Droyßig
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
Sportplatz Döschwitz, Naumburger Straße 11, 06712 Kretzschau OT Döschwitz

F

FC RSK Freyburg
Jahnstadion Freyburg, Nordstraße 1, 06632 Freyburg

G

SV Blau-Gelb GeußnitzSportplatz Geußnitz, Steinbrüchener Weg, 06712 Zeitz OT Geußnitz
Gleinaer SVSportplatz Gleina, Hauptstraße 32, 06632 Gleina
LSG GoseckSportplatz Goseck, Waldweg, 06667 Weißenfels OT Goseck
SV Blau-Weiß GranaSportplatz Grana, Bergstraße 1, 06712 Kretzschau OT Grana
VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen
Sportplatz Großgörschen, Kitzener Weg 6, 06686 Lützen OT Großgörschen
SV GroßgrimmaSportplatz Großgrimma, Am Rippachtal 1, 06679 Hohenmölsen
TSV GroßkorbethaWilhelm-Kaiser-Stadiom, Stadionstraße 10, 06667 Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha

H

ESV Herrengosserstedt 2013
Sportplatz Herrengosserstedt, Kalkberg 2, 06647 An der Poststraße OT Herrengosserstedt
Sportplatz Eckartsberga, Finnepark 119b, 06648 Eckartsberga
Heuckewalder SV
Sportplatz Heuckewalde, Pölziger Straße 27, 06712 Gutenborn OT Heuckewalde
SV Hohenmölsen 1919
Stadion Hohenmölsen, Am Stadion, 06679 Hohenmölsen
Sportplatz Jaucha, Dobergaster Straße 11, 06679 Hohenmölsen

K

SV KaiserpfalzSportplatz Memleben, Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 19, 06642 Kaiserpfalz OT Memleben
Sportplatz Wohlmirstedt, Schulstraße 1, 06642 Kaiserpfalz OT Wohlmirstedt
SG ZW KarsdorfSportplatz Wetzendorf, Ringstraße 25b, 06639 Karsdorf OT Wetzendorf
SV Keutschen 1973
Sportplatz Keutschen, Am langen Garten 1, 06679 Hohenmölsen OT Keutschen
FSV Klosterhäseler
Sportplatz Klosterhäseler, An den Linden, 06647 An der Poststraße OT Klosterhäseler
SG Könderitz 1948
Sportplatz Könderitz, Etzoldshainer Straße 4, 06729 Elsteraue OT Könderitz
SV Krauschwitz
Sportplatz Krauschwitz, Am Anger 6, 06682 Teuchern OT Krauschwitz
SV 1893 Kretzschau
Sportplatz Kretzschau, Mittelstraße 28, 06712 Kretzschau

L

SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf
Sportplatz Langendorf, Brückenweg, 06667 Weißenfels OT Langendorf
BSC 99 Laucha
Stadion Laucha, Eckartsbergaer Straße 15, 06636 Laucha
SG Fortuna Leißling
Sportplatz Leißling, Schönburger Straße 35, 06667 Weißenfels OT Leißling
SG Eintracht Lossa
Sportplatz Lossa, Rastenberger Straße 8, 06647 Finne OT Lossa
Sportplatz Rastenberg, An der Breiten Straße, 99636 Rastenberg
VSG Löbitz
Sportplatz Löbitz, Am Schmiedestück, 06618 Mertendorf OT Löbitz
FC Luckenau
Sportplatz Luckenau, Weidauer Straße 14, 06711 Zeitz OT Luckenau
TSV Eintracht Lützen
Sportplatz Lützen, Merseburger Straße 7, 06686 Lützen

M

FC MarkwerbenAndreas-Hajek Sportstätte, Rodelbahn 14, 06667 Weißenfels OT Markwerben
SV MertendorfSportplatz Mertendorf, Straße der Jugend 3, 06618 Mertendorf
SG MeinewehSportplatz Meineweh, Lindenplatz, 06721 Meineweh
Meuchener SVSportplatz Meuchen, Am Feldrain 15c, 06686 Lützen OT Meuchen
SV Blau-Weiß Muschwitz
Sportplatz Muschwitz, Am Brühl, 06679 Muschwitz

N

SC Naumburg
Stadtstadion Naumburg, Saalestraße 38, 06618 Naumburg (Saale)
SCN Jugendzentrum, Am Halleschen Anger, 06618 Naumburg
Sportplatz Krumme Hufe, Krumme Hufe 11, 06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Fr.-L-Jahn Sportplatz, Moritzweg 1a, 06618 Naumburg
SG Friesen Naumburg
Sportplatz Krumme Hufe, Krumme Hufe 11, 06618 Naumburg (Saale)
FC ZWK Nebra
Dieter-Höhne-Sportanlage, Altenburgstraße, 06642 Nebra (Unstrut)
VfB Nessa
Sportplatz Nessa, Dorfstraße 8, 06682 Teuchern OT Nessa

O

FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
Sportplatz Osterfeld, Schloßberg 5, 06721 Osterfeld

P

SV Eintracht Profen
Stadion des Friedens, Straße der Jugend, 06729 Elsteraue OT Profen
Friedenskampfbahn, Bahnstraße 4, 06729 Elsteraue OT Draschwitz

R

SV Kickers Rasberg
Sportplatz Rasberg, Kuhndorfer Straße 16, 06712 Zeitz
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Sportplatz Rehmsdorf, Am Bahnhof, 06729 Elsteraue OT Rehmsdorf
LSV Rot-Weiß ReichardtswerbenSportplatz Reichardtswerben, Friedensstraße 2d, 06667 Weißenfels OT Reichardtswerben
Reinsdorfer SV
Sportplatz Reinsdorf, Am Umspannwerk 4, 06642 Nebra OT Reinsdorf

S

TV 1922 SaubachSportplatz Saubach, Karl-Marx-Straße 29, 06647 Finneland OT Saubach
SV Germania Schönburg/Possenhain
Sportplatz Possenhain, Dorfstraße, 06618 Schönburg
SV SporaSportplatz Nißma, Nißmaer Hauptstraße 39, 06729 Elsteraue OT Nißma

T

SV TeuchernFriedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion, Am Stadion, 06682 Teuchern
Otto-Schlag-Sportplatz, Ortsausgang Richtung Runthal, 06682 Teuchern
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
Stadion der Bergarbeiter, Höhenmölsener Straße, 06711 Zeitz OT Theißen
SG Trebnitz 1920
Sportplatz Trebnitz, Ausbauten 121, 06682 Teuchern OT Trebnitz
TSV TröglitzSportplatz Tröglitz, Friedensstraße 1a, 06729 Elsteraue OT Tröglitz

W

SG Heidegrund Süd Weickelsdorf
Sportplatz Roda, Eisenberger Landstraße, 06721 Osterfeld OT Roda
JFV WeißenfelsStadtstadion Weißenfels, Beuditzstraße 69a, 06667 Weißenfels
Sportplatz Uichteritz, Weißenfelser Straße 4, 06667 Weißenfels OT Uichteritz
SSC Weißenfels
Stadtstadion Weißenfels, Beuditzstraße 69a, 06667 Weißenfels
Sportplatz Uichteritz, Weißenfelser Straße 4, 06667 Weißenfels OT Uichteritz
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
Sportplatz Rot-Weiß, Röntgenweg 5, 06667 Weißenfels
Weißenfelser FV Schwarz-Gelb
Sportplatz Schwarz-Gelb, Selauer Straße 29, 06667 Weißenfels
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Sportplatz Wengelsdorf, Auenstraße 29, 06688 Weißenfels OT Wengelsdorf
SV Wetterzeube
Sportplatz Wetterzeube, Kalkstraße, 06722 Wetterzeube
Wohlmirstedter SV 1931
Sportplatz Wohlmirstedt, Schulstraße 1, 06642 Kaiserpfalz OT Wohlmirstedt

Z

1. FC Zeitz
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion, Tiergartenstraße 7a, 06712 Zeitz
SG Eintracht Zeitz
Rudolf-Puschendorf-Stadion, Platanenweg 31c, 06712 Zeitz
SV Motor Zeitz
Rudolf-Puschendorf-Stadion, Platanenweg 31c, 06712 Zeitz
VfB Zeitz
Sportplatz VfB Zeitz, Käthe-Kollwitz Siedlung 1, 06712 Zeitz
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Sportplatz Zorbau, Am Sportplatz, 06679 Zorbau OT Gerstewitz