Unsere Schiedsrichter

NameVornameVereinsname
AhlersBenjamin PeterSV Grün-Weiß Langendorf
AngeliLiamTSV Eintracht Lützen
AschmannChrisSG Fortuna Leißling
BartlauClemens1. FC Zeitz
BasovicJasminSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
BasovicRijadSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
BlauKathleen1. FC Zeitz
BönickeMirkoSG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
BrunnSebastianSV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
BrzykLarsLSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
CzäczineTobiasJugendförderverein Weißenfels
DietzmannJensSV Großgrimma
EhrhardtAndreasESV Herrengosserstedt
EichhornRingoESV Herrengosserstedt
FischerTinoVfB Nessa
FrankeReneSSC Weißenfels
FrankeWolfgangTSV Eintracht Lützen
FriedrichOlafSV 1893 Kretzschau
GebhardtMaikVfB Zeitz
GentzschMarcoSV Spora
GentzschMaximilianSV Motor Zeitz
GiebelUweHeuckewalder SV
GöttelDanielSV Blau-Weiß Grana
HallerMarkoSG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
HändlerBenjaminSV Grün-Weiß Langendorf
HarnischThomasSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
HebestreitMaximilianSSC Weißenfels
HeinikeSteffenTSV Tröglitz
HoffmannBenSG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
HoffmannRalfSG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
HofmannReneESV Herrengosserstedt
HorvathArpadSV Mertendorf
IserFalkFC RSK Freyburg
JägerLennoxSV Wacker Wengelsdorf
KariusOlafVSG Löbitz 71
KiwittPeter1. FC Zeitz
KlugePatrickFSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
KnoblochRobinDroyßiger SG
KochDirkVfB Zeitz
KoppenhöleMarioReinsdorfer SV
KreftCarstenTSV Tröglitz
KruseMathiasSG Trebnitz 1920
KupsHorstDroyßiger SG
LienauHubertSV Mertendorf
LiskerFrankSSC Weißenfels
LöberUweSV Großgrimma
LutherAndreasSV Mertendorf
MarschhausenLutzSV Wacker Wengelsdorf
MarschhausenUweSV Wacker Wengelsdorf
MauchEduardSV Blau-Weiß Grana
MeissnerMatthiasBallspielclub 99 Laucha
MitbrothRobertFSV Blau-Weiß Borau
MüllerAndreSG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
NäglerJensSV Kaiserpfalz
NeumannRolandSG Eintracht Lossa
NürnbergerUweWeißenfelser FV Schwarz-Gelb
OdentalSimonSC Naumburg
ÖsterreicherGisbertSV Wetterzeube
PfannschmidtMaxSSC Weißenfels
PhilippJensSV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
PoserDavidSV 1893 Kretzschau
ProftSebastianSV Eintracht Profen
RauchbachMartinSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
RehnertMaikFC Eintracht 91 Theißen
ReicheDavidSV Spora
ReicholdHolgerLSG Goseck
ReissnerHerbertSSC Weißenfels
RichterRenéSV Spora
RockittaMarioTV 1922 Saubach
RolleMartinSV Spora
RoyYvonneSV Wacker Wengelsdorf
RuhlandTimSG ZW Karsdorf
RustlerMichaelFC ZWK Nebra
SchalkRolandSV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SchallerSilvioSC Naumburg
SchauseilAndreasLSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
SchepinskiFritzSC Naumburg
SchieleKlausSG Finne Billroda
SchmidtHannes ReinhardSG Fortuna Leißling
SchmidtLeoVfB Zeitz
SchmidtLucas FranceskoSV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
ScholzeMichaelSC Naumburg
SchumannHartmutTSV 1893 Großkorbetha
SchumannRalfFC Markwerben 1926
SeegerMartinSV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
SeidelErikFSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
SittelJensSV Hohenmölsen 1919
SkupinAndreasBalgstädter SV
SonnenscheinSilvioDroyßiger SG
SpröteNormanSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
StiehlerOlafSV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
SturmAndreasSG Fortuna Bad Bibra
TeuchertRüdigerSV Burgwerben
TheileFalkTSV 1893 Großkorbetha
ThielRalfSV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
ThiemeOliverSG Trebnitz 1920
TietzeSaschaSC Naumburg
TilleMaikVfB Nessa
TischendorfIvoSV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben
TöpelHans-GüntherLSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
von NessenDanielSV Burgwerben
WagnerMaxSV Großgrimma
WeberMichaelSSC Weißenfels
WernerManfredSG ZW Karsdorf
WernerMatthiasSV Teuchern 1910
WeskaChris-JensSV Spora
WindMarkusSG Fortuna Bad Bibra
ZichHorstSG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
ZilleSiegfriedSG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen